Ouça agora na Rádio

Nossa Programação

  • Segunda-Feira

    04:00 | Ativa Sertaneja - Galdino Negrão


    08:00 | Ativa Manhã - Laurinda Lacerda


    11:00 | Ativa nos Esportes - João Martins


    12:00 | Freqüência Máxima - Claudio Henrique


    14:00 | Rota 99 - Jaime Silva


    17:00 | Studio 99 - Galdino Negrão


    19:00 | Balança Brasil - Claudio Henrique


    21:00 | Voz do Brasil


    22:00 | Songs By Night – José de Araujo (Talk Rádio)


  • Terça-Feira

    04:00 | Ativa Sertaneja - Galdino Negrão


    08:00 | Ativa Manhã – Laurinda Lacerda


    11:00 | Ativa nos Esportes - João Martins


    12:00 | Freqüência Máxima - Claudio Henrique


    14:00 | Rota 99 - Jaime Silva


    17:00 | Studio 99 - Galdino Negrão


    19:00 | Balança Brasil - Claudio Henrique


    21:00 | Voz do Brasil


    22:00 | Songs By Night – José de Araujo (Talk Rádio)


  • Quarta-Feira

    04:00 | Ativa Sertaneja - Galdino Negrão


    08:00 | Ativa Manhã - Laurinda Lacerda


    11:00 | Ativa nos Esportes - João Martins


    12:00 | Freqüência Máxima - Claudio Henrique


    14:00 | Rota 99 - Jaime Silva


    17:00 | Studio 99 - Galdino Negrão


    19:00 | Balança Brasil - Claudio Henrique


    21:00 | Voz do Brasil


    22:00 | Songs By Night – José de Araujo (Talk Rádio)


  • Quinta-Feira

    04:00 | Ativa Sertaneja - Galdino Negrão


    08:00 | Ativa Manhã - Laurinda Lacerda


    11:00 | Ativa nos Esportes - João Martins


    12:00 | Freqüência Máxima - Claudio Henrique


    14:00 | Rota 99 - Jaime Silva


    17:00 | Studio 99 - Galdino Negrão


    19:00 | Balança Brasil - Claudio Henrique


    21:00 | Voz do Brasil


    22:00 | Songs By Night – José de Araujo (Talk Rádio)


  • Sexta-Feira

    04:00 | Ativa Sertaneja - Galdino Negrão


    08:00 | Ativa Manhã - Laurinda Lacerda


    11:00 | Ativa nos Esportes - João Martins


    12:00 | Freqüência Máxima - Claudio Henrique


    14:00 | Rota 99 - Jaime Silva


    17:00 | Studio 99 - Galdino Negrão


    19:00 | Balança Brasil - Claudio Henrique


    21:00 | Voz do Brasil


    22:00 | Songs By Night – José de Araujo (Talk Rádio)


  • Sábado

    01:00 | MPB


    05:00 | Galdino Negrão


    08:00 | Balanco 99 - Laurinda Lacerda


    12:00 | No Stress


    13:00 | Top Musical


    14:00 | Assim Caminha a Igreja - Renovação Carismática


    16:00 | Top Universitário


    17:00 | Nação Sertaneja


    19:00 | Samba Axé


    20:00 | Musical


    22:00 | Songs By Night – José de Araujo (Talk Rádio)


  • Domingo

    06:00 | Clube da Viola - Rede Talk Rádio


    08:00 | Missa - Igreja Matriz


    09:00 | Alô Mato Grosso - Wanderley Munhoz


    11:00 | Programa Luz da Vida - Luiz Boin


    12:00 | Pop Dj


    13:00 | Top 40


    14:00 | Top Sertanejo


    16:00 | Planet Parede